Scholarships  academic year in 2015/16

 

  1. Katia Pagni - 2015

  2. Serena Zaccagnini - 2015

  3. Sara Angelucci - 2015

  4. Lucia Moretti - 2015 -  2°- 3°  trim ICP

  5. Jessica Falceri - 2015

  6. Federica Romano -  2015

  7. Silvia D'Aries - 20015

  8. Dimitra Mertzani (Grece) - 1° trim 2015 ICP

  9. Stefania Sotiropoulou (Grece) - 1° trim 2015 ICP

  10. Chiara Cenciarini (Italy) - 1° - 2° - 3°  trim 2015/16 ICP

  11. Jessica Eirado Enes (Italy) - 2° trim 2016  ICP

  12. Marianne Reynaudi (France) - 2° trim 2016 ICP

  13. Naïma Souhaïr (Nederlands) -  3° trim 2016 ICP

  14. Francesca Masala (Italy) - 3° trim 2016 ICP

  15. Judith Arupa (Nederlands) -  3° trim 2016 ICP

  16. Gianni Notarinicola (Italy) - 3° trim 2016 ICP

 

NOD ICD Program

1st Trimester September 12 - December 21st /2016

1 - Suhaee Abro (Pakistan)

2 - Tímea Laza (Hungary)

3 - Jorane Berger (France)

4 - Alex Ferro (Italia)

5 - Eleonora Baracco (Italia)

6 - Victoria Daylor (USA)

7 - Adelita Renaudin (France)

8 - Chiara Cenciarini (Italia)

9 - Francesca Masala (Italia)

10 - Chiara Manzoni

2nd trimester January 9th  - March 31st 2017

1 - Suhaee Abro (Pakistan)

2 - Kitti Farkas (Hungary)

3 - Jorane Berger (France)

4 - Alex Ferro (Italia)

5 - Eleonora Baracco (Italia)

6 - Amie Blaire Chartier(USA)

7 - Adelita Renaudin (France)

8 - Anna Beghelli (Italia)

9 - Evelyn Hutching  (Italia)

10 - Chiara Manzoni (Italia)

11 - Lisa Mariani (Italia)

3rd trimester April 3 - June 30th 2017

1 - Suhaee Abro (Pakistan)

2 - Zsofia Temesvari (Hungary)

3 - Anoushka Jago  (Great Britain)

4 - Alex Ferro (Italia)

5 - Chiara Corbetta  (Italia)

6 - Alexandra Witalisz (Poland)

7 - Paola Calliari (Italia)

8 - Silvia Modolo (Italia)

9 - MIchele Scappa (Italia)

10 - Federica Siani (Italia)

11 - Isabel Pla

1st Trimester September 11 - December 22 2017

  1. Federica Siani IT

  2. Alex Ferro IT

  3. Beatrice Sortino IT

  4. Tal Fima IL

  5. Maryia Veleva FI

  6. Kadri Sirel LI

  7. Nikoline Due Iversen DN

  8. Caterina Danzico IT

  9. Emily Stuart USA

  10. Celine Barreau CH

2nd Trimester January - March 2018

  1. Sabrina De Facritiis IT

  2. Emily Sukonov CANADA

  3. Farah Ulman GERMANY

  4. Denise Tortora IT

  5. Petrina Giannakou GR

  6. Federica Siani IT

  7. Brenna Nopenz CANADA

  8. Marina Scotto FR

3rd Trimester April - June 2018

  1. Anabel Romero ES

  2. Serena Facchini IT

  3. Federica Siani IT

  4. Magdelaine Hodebourg FR

  5. Elisa Quaglino IT

  6. Melissa Alvarez Wilches COLOMBIA

  7. Rossella Amadori IT

  8. Camila Almeida AR

 Nuova Officina della Danza a.s.d. 
Sede legale Corso Guglielmo Marconi 3 - 10125 Torino

C.F. 977 33110015 P.I. 1056 7370019

Tel: 3491418033 watsap +39491418033| dancenod@gmail.com 

© 2015 Nod ALL RIGHT RESERVED

 design by tatiana,monneret@gmail.com